Wedstrijdschema

DATUM aanwezig / vertrekken start wedstrijd W E D S T R I J D                               locatie   

1   

Joppe

 

5   

Guido

7   

Bart

8    

Twan 

9 

Gerwin

10  

 Art

11  

Mike

12

Maarten

spelers
22-sep 16:00 16:30 DWK BG1   - ZPC Hatto Heim BG1   Veluwehal                     8
29-sep 16:00 17:10 De Woelwaters BG1   - DWK BG1   Sportcentrum De Sijpel Harderwijk       A R R   R   7
13-okt 17:30 18:00 DWK BG1   - Aquapoldro BG1   Veluwehal               A     8
3-nov 16:20 17:45 De Berkelduikers BG1   - DWK BG1   De Beemd Lochem     R R      R     8
10-nov 17:00 17:30 DWK BG1   - SWOL 1894 BG1   Veluwehal                     9
24-nov 16:10 17:30 De IJsselmeeuwen BG1   - DWK BG1   De IJsselslag Zutphen R          R     9
1-dec 19:15 19:45 DWK BG1   - Flevo BG1   Veluwehal                     9
8-dec 16:25 17:30 Proteus BG1   - DWK BG1   De Schaeck Twello       R R     R   9
15-dec 17:30 18:00 DWK BG1   - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1   Veluwehal                     9
12-jan 17:30 18:00 DWK BG1   - Deltasteur BG1   Veluwehal                     9
19-jan 17:25 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim BG1   - DWK BG1   De Marke Hattem           R     R 9
26-jan 17:00 17:30 DWK BG1   - De Woelwaters BG1   Veluwehal                     9
2-feb 14:40 16:00 SWOL 1894 BG1   - DWK BG1   De Vrolijkheid Zwolle R     A     R   R 8
16-feb 16:30 17:00 DWK BG1   - De Berkelduikers BG1   Veluwehal                     9
23-feb 15:40 16:45 Aquapoldro BG1   - DWK BG1   Sprenkelaar Apeldoorn     R A   R       8
9-mrt 16:15 16:45 DWK BG1   - De IJsselmeeuwen BG1   Veluwehal                     9
16-mrt 17:00 17:50 Flevo BG1   - DWK BG1   Jaap van der Krol Bad Nijkerk R   R   R         9
23-mrt 18:30 19:00 DWK BG1   - Proteus BG1   Veluwehal                     9
6-apr 14:50 15:55 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1   - DWK BG1   Valkenhuizen Arnhem     R A R       A 7
13-apr 15:55 17:20 Deltasteur BG1   - DWK BG1   Zwembad De Steur Kampen R     R     R     9
            A = Afwezig                  R = Rijden