Wedstrijdschema

Datum

Tijd

Aanwezig zijn

Wedstrijd

Locatie

Rijden

Afwezig

16 sept

23 sep

18.45

16:45

18.00 uur

16.00 uur

DWK CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1

DWK CG1 - De Woelwaters CG1

Veluwehal

Veluwehal

 

 

14 okt

17.15

15.30 uur

Swol 1894 CG1 - DWK CG1

De Vrolijkheid - Zwolle

Maarten, Joppe, Evan, Guido

 

28 okt

18:00

16:30 uur

ZPC Hatto Heim CG1 - DWK CG1

De Marke – Hattem

Wouter, Marit, Eline

Maarten en Mike

4 nov

17:30

16:20 uur

Triton Putten CG1 - DWK CG1

Bosbad Putten

Evan, Guido, Joppe, Ruben

Wouter

11 nov

16:45

16.00 uur

DWK CG1 - Nunspeet CG1

Veluwehal

 

Leander

25 nov

15:45

15.00 uur

DWK CG1 - ZEW CG1

Veluwehal

 

 

2 dec

18:00

16:20 uur

De Houtrib CG1 - DWK CG1

De Koploper – Lelystad

Art, Jesse, Leander

Maarten en Mike

Wouter

16 dec

19:30

18:00 uur

WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1 - DWK CG1

De Scheg – Deventer

Ruben, Wouter, Marit, Leander, Jesse

Ruben, Maarten en Mike

6 jan

17:10

15.50 uur

De Woelwaters CG1 - DWK CG1

Sportcentrum De Sijpel – Harderwijk

Eline, Art, Jesse

Maarten en Mike

13 jan

18:15

17.30 uur

DWK CG1 - Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1

Veluwehal

 

 

3 feb

18:00

16:30 uur

Nunspeet CG1 - DWK CG1

De Brake - Nunspeet

Evan, Guido, Mike

Maarten

10 feb

17:30

16.45 uur

DWK CG1 - Aquapoldro CG1

 verplaatst naar 16 sep

 

Guido

17 feb

17:45

17.00 uur

DWK CG1 - ZPC Hatto Heim CG1

Veluwehal

 

 

3 maa

15:45

15.00 uur

DWK CG1 - Swol 1894 CG1

Veluwehal

 

Guido

10 maa

16:30

15:10 uur

ZEW CG1 - DWK CG1

Calluna - Ermelo

Wouter, Marit, Leander, Ruben

Maarten en Mike

17 maa

18:00

17.15 uur

DWK CG1 - De Houtrib CG1

Veluwehal

 

 

24 maa

18:30

17:10 uur

Aquapoldro CG1 - DWK CG1

Sprenkelaar - Apeldoorn

Art, Jesse, Leander, Eline

 

7 apr

16:30

15.45 uur

DWK CG1 - WZC-De IJsel (SG) CG1

Veluwehal

 

 

14 apr

15:30

13:50 uur

Zuiderzeezwemmers CG1 - DWK CG1

Overboord – Dronten

Maarten, Mike, Joppe, Ruben

 

21 apr

16:45

16.00 uur

DWK CG1 - Triton Putten CG1

Veluwehal